Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
September
Sun. 20 at Stevens Final W, 7-2
Fri. 25 at ITA Regional Championships 9:00 AM
Sat. 26 at ITA Regional Championships 9:00 AM
Sun. 27 at ITA Regional Championships TBA
 
March
Tue. 8 vs. Georgetown @ California Final L, 6-1
Wed. 9 at Pomona-Pitzer Final L, 6-3
Thu. 10 at Redlands Final W, 7-2
Sat. 12 vs. George Fox @ Riverside City College Final W, 8-1
Mon. 14 vs. Trinity (Tex.) @ Claremont, CA Final W, 6-2
Sat. 19 at Middlebury * Final L, 5-4
 
April
Sun. 3 Bowdoin * Final L, 5-4
Sat. 9 Tufts * Final W, 8-1
Sun. 10 at Williams * Final L, 5-0
Wed. 13 Trinity (Conn.) * Final W, 8-1
Sat. 16 at Hamilton * Final W, 9-0
Sun. 17 at Amherst * Final W, 5-4
Wed. 20 Bates * Final W, 6-3
Sat. 23 at Colby * Final W, 9-0
Wed. 27 at Connecticut Col. * Final W, 9-0
  Moved from April 26
Sat. 30 at Brandeis Final W, 7-2
 
May
Fri. 6 vs. Tufts % @ Bates Final W, 5-3
  NESCAC Championship 1st Round
Sat. 7 vs. Middlebury % @ Bates Final L, 5-2
  NESCAC Semifinal
Thu. 26 vs. NCAA Individual Championships @ Kalamazoo College 9:00 AM
  Round of 32 & Round of 16
 
September
Fri. 30 vs. ITA Regional Championships @ Williams College 9:00 AM
 
October
Sat. 1 vs. ITA Regional Championships @ Williams College 9:00 AM
Fri. 14 vs. MIT Fall Invitational @ MIT 9:00 AM
Sat. 15 vs. MIT Fall Invitational @ MIT 9:00 AM
Sun. 16 vs. MIT Fall Invitational @ MIT 9:00 AM
 
March
Tue. 14 at No. 6 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps Final L, 6-3
  Stag-Hen Invitational
  vs. No. 24 Skidmore @ Claremont, Calif. Final W, 6-3
  Stag-Hen Invitational
Wed. 15 vs. No. 10 Case Western Reserve @ Claremont, Calif. Final W, 8-1
  Stag-Hen Invitational - 5th Place Match
Fri. 17 at No. 8 Redlands Final W, 6-3
Sat. 25 at Quinnipiac Final W, 4-3
 
April
Sun. 2 Hamilton * Final W, 9-0
Tue. 4 No. 21 MIT Final W, 8-1
Sun. 9 No. 9 Williams * Final W, 6-3
Tue. 11 Connecticut Col. * Final W, 9-0
Sat. 15 at No. 20 Tufts * Final W, 5-4
Wed. 19 at Trinity (Conn.) * Final W, 9-0
Sat. 22 at No. 13 Amherst * Final L, 5-4
Sun. 23 at No. 1 Middlebury * Final W, 5-4
Sat. 29 at No. 18 Bates * Final W, 8-1
Sun. 30 at No. 7 Bowdoin * Final W, 6-3
 
May
Sat. 6 vs. No. 7 Bowdoin % @ Williams Final L, 5-0
  NESCAC Championship - Second Round
Sat. 13 vs. John Carroll % @ Johns Hopkins Final W, 5-0
  NCAA Championship - Second Round
Sun. 14 at No. 17 Johns Hopkins % Final W, 5-1
  NCAA Championship - Third Round
Mon. 22 vs. No. 3 Claremont-M-S % @ Chattanooga, Tenn. Final L, 5-0
  NCAA Championship - Quarterfinals
Thu. 25 vs. TBD % @ Chattanooga, Tenn. 11:00 AM
  NCAA Individual Championships
 
September
Fri. 22 at Quinnipiac Invitational 10:00 AM
Sat. 23 at Quinnipiac Invitational 9:00 AM
Sun. 24 at Quinnipiac Invitational 9:00 AM
Fri. 29 vs. ITA New England Regional Championships @ Middlebury TBA
Sat. 30 vs. ITA New England Regional Championships @ Middlebury TBA
 
October
Sun. 1 vs. ITA New England Regional Championships @ Middlebury TBA
Fri. 13 at MIT Invitational TBA
Sat. 14 at MIT Invitational TBA
Sun. 15 at MIT Invitational TBA
 
March
Mon. 12 vs. Stag-Hen Invitational @ Claremont-Mudd-Scripps TBA
Tue. 13 vs. Stag-Hen Invitational @ Claremont-Mudd-Scripps TBA
Fri. 16 vs. Carnegie Mellon @ Redlands TBA
Sat. 17 at Redlands 1:00 PM
 
April
Sat. 7 at Hamilton * 10:00 AM
Thu. 12 Trinity (Conn.) * 3:30 PM
Sat. 14 Tufts * 10:00 AM
Sun. 15 Swarthmore 11:00 AM
Tue. 17 Bates * 3:30 PM
Sat. 21 Amherst * 2:00 PM
Sun. 22 Middlebury * 1:00 PM
Tue. 24 at Connecticut Col. * 4:00 PM
Sat. 28 Colby * 9:30 AM
Sun. 29 Bowdoin * TBA
 
May
Fri. 4 vs. NESCAC Championships % @ Amherst TBA
  First Round
Sat. 5 vs. NESCAC Championships % @ Amherst TBA
  Semifinals
Sun. 6 vs. NESCAC Championships % @ Amherst TBA
  Championship
* Conference
% Post season
Bold team: Home event