Date Event Notes Time Results Links
 
January
Sat. 9 Yale Invitational Final No Team Score
Sat. 16 Indoor Little Three Championship Final 3rd of 3
Sat. 23 Wesleyan Indoor Invitational I Final No Team Score
Sat. 30 Tufts Stampede Invitational Final 7th of 15
 
February
Sat. 6 Wesleyan Indoor Invitational II Final No Team Score
Sat. 13 MIT Invitational Final No Team Score
Fri. 19 New England DIII Championships % @ MIT Day 1
Sat. 20 New England DIII Championships % @ MIT Final 24th of 26
Fri. 26 Open New England Championships % @ Boston University Day 1
Sat. 27 Open New England Championships % @ Boston University Final No Team Score
 
March
Fri. 4 ECAC Indoor Championships % @ Ocean Breeze, Staten Island Day 1
Sat. 5 ECAC Indoor Championships % @ Ocean Breeze, Staten Island Final 49th of 50
Sat. 26 Wesleyan Spring Classic Final No Team Score
 
April
Sat. 2 U.S. Coast Guard Academy Invitational Final 11th of 11
Sat. 9 Amherst Spring Fling Final 7th of 9
Fri. 15 Connecticut College Invitational Day 1
Sat. 16 Connecticut College Invitational Final 6th of 17
Sat. 23 J. Elmer Swanson Invitational Final No Team Score
Sat. 30 NESCAC Championships % @ Amherst College Final 7th of 11
 
May
Fri. 6 New England DIII Championships % @ Springfield College Day 1
Sat. 7 New England DIII Championships % @ Springfield College Final 26th of 30
Fri. 13 Open New England Championships % Day 1
Sat. 14 Open New England Championships % Final 29th of 35
Wed. 18 ECAC Outdoor Championships % Day 1
Thu. 19 ECAC Outdoor Championships % Final No Team Score
 
January
Fri. 6 Wagner Invitational Final Individual Results
Sat. 14 Little Three Championship Final 3rd of 3
Sat. 21 Smith Invitational Final 5th of 8
Sat. 28 Tufts Invitational Final Individual Results
 
February
Sat. 4 Wesleyan Invitational Final Individual Results
Fri. 10 David Hemery Invitational @ Boston University Final Day One
Sat. 11 David Hemery Invitational @ Boston University Final Individual Results
  Gordon Kelly Invitational @ MIT Final Individual Results
Fri. 17 NE DIII Championship @ Tufts Final Day One
Sat. 18 NE DIII Championship @ Tufts Final 23rd of 26
Fri. 24 Open New England Championship @ Boston University Final Day One
Sat. 25 Open New England Championship @ Boston University Final Individual Results
 
March
Sat. 4 Tufts Final Qualifying Meet Final Individual Results
Sat. 25 Wesleyan Spring Classic Final Individual Results
 
April
Sat. 1 USCGA Invitational Cancelled
Sat. 8 Amherst Spring Fling Final 7th of 10
Fri. 14 Connecticut College Invitational Final Day One
Sat. 15 Connecticut College Invitational Final 8th of 17
Sat. 22 Elmer Swanson Invitational Individual Results
Sat. 29 NESCAC Championship @ Bowdoin College Final 10th of 11
 
May
Fri. 5 New England DIII Championship Individual Results
Sat. 6 New England DIII Championship Final Individual Results
Fri. 12 Open New England Championship @ Williams Final Day 1
Sat. 13 Open New England Championship @ Williams Final Individual Results
Thu. 18 MIT Last Chance Meet Final Individual Results
 
January
Fri. 5 Wagner Invitational @ Ocean Breeze (N.Y.) 2 p.m.
Sat. 13 Indoor Little Three Championship noon
Sat. 20 Smith Invite 11 a.m.
Fri. 26 Wheaton College Invitational 5 p.m.
Sat. 27 Tufts Stampede Invite 10 a.m.
 
February
Fri. 2 Open New England Championship @ Boston, Mass. noon
Sat. 3 Open New England Championship @ Boston, Mass. 11 a.m.
  Wesleyan Indoor Invitational 10 a.m.
Fri. 9 FastTrack Invite @ Ocean Breeze, N.Y. 1 p.m.
Fri. 16 New England Division III Championship 11 a.m.
Sat. 17 New England Division III Championship 11 a.m.
Sat. 24 Fast Track Last Chance @ Ocean Breeze (N.Y.) 4 p.m.
 
March
Fri. 2 Last Chance Meet @ Tufts 10 a.m.
Sat. 3 Last Chance Meet @ Tufts 10 a.m.
Fri. 9 NCAA Division III Indoor Championship @ Birmingham, Ala.
Sat. 10 NCAA Division III Indoor Championship @ Birmingham, Ala.
Sat. 24 Wesleyan Spring Classic 10 a.m.
Sat. 31 Tufts Snowflake Classic
 
April
Sat. 7 Amherst Spring Fling
Fri. 13 Connecticut College Invitational
Sat. 14 Connecticut College Invitational
Sat. 21 Wesleyan Invite 10 a.m.
Sat. 28 NESCAC Championship @ Trinity 9 a.m.
 
May
Thu. 3 New England Division III Championship @ MIT
Fri. 4 New England Division III Championship @ MIT
Sat. 5 New England Division III Championship @ MIT
Fri. 11 Open New England Championship @ Dartmouth
Sat. 12 Open New England Championship @ Dartmouth
Thu. 17 Last Chance Meet
Fri. 18 Last Chance Meet
Thu. 24 NCAA Division III Outdoor Championship @ La Crosse, Wis.
Fri. 25 NCAA Division III Outdoor Championship @ La Crosse, Wis.
Sat. 26 NCAA Division III Outdoor Championship @ La Crosse, Wis.
% Post season
Bold team: Home event