Skip to navigation Skip to content Skip to footer

Licensed to Tufts University                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/26/2019
                     2019 Branwen Smith-King Invitational                      
                         Gantcher Center - Medford, MA                         
                  Tufts University   - 1/25/2019 to 1/26/2019                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Facility: *  7.62  2/15/2014   Taelour Murphy, UMass Lowell                
Branwen Meet: M  8.00  1/27/2018   Emma Santee, Assumption                     
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 MacGregor, Abigail           Worcester St              8.14q  1 
  2 Gausland, Briana             Wheaton (Mas              8.16q  5 
  3 Walker, Margaret             Wheaton (Mas              8.17q  5 
  4 McNamara, Madeline           Bridgewater               8.20q  3 
  5 O'Brien, Sinead              Stonehill                 8.31q  4 
  6 Brown, Kanya                 Brandeis                  8.39q  6 
  7 Touitou, Anna                Brandeis                  8.45q  1 
  8 Frishman, Dana               Amherst                   8.46q  2 
  9 Appolon, Annie               Umass Boston              8.47q  6 
 10 Schwern, Olivia              Tufts                     8.48q  2 
 11 Park, Isabel                 Amherst                   8.51q  4 
 12 Burnes, Olivia               Umass Boston              8.52q  4  8.514
 13 McNamara, Molly              Bridgewater               8.52q  2  8.516
 14 Daddario, Sarah              Wheaton (Mas              8.54q  5 
 15 Strileckis, Alina            Tufts                     8.58q  1 
 16 Froio, Cassie                Regis (Mass.              8.68q  6 
 17 Dawson, Brita                Tufts                     8.79q  3  8.786
 18 Sheehan, Erin                Regis (Mass.              8.79q  4  8.788
 19 Guzman, Chloe                Fitchburg St              8.83q  5 
 20 Olton, Alanna                Umass Boston              8.89q  3 
 21 Nagarwalla, Anjolie          Tufts                     8.93q  6  8.926
 22 Olson, Katie                 Umass Boston              8.93q  4  8.927
 22 Alvarez, Krystal             Umass Boston              8.93q  2  8.927
 24 Owusu Agyeiwaa, Sylvia       Fitchburg St              8.93q  5  8.930
 25 Fukumura, Yuriko             Wellesley                 8.96   3 
 26 Marcellus, Dakhensey         Suffolk                   8.98   3  8.977
 27 Anane, Nana                  Umass Boston              8.98   1  8.978
 28 Diaz, Izzy                   Colby-Sawyer              9.07   1  9.065
 29 Blumeris, Trish              Tufts                     9.07   4  9.070
 30 Tercatin, Gabby              Brandeis                  9.10   2 
 31 Gonzalez, Makaisha           Fitchburg St              9.14   5 
 32 Fong, Kayla                  Wellesley                 9.23   6 
 33 Garland-Dore, Sophie         Wheaton (Mas              9.24   2 
 34 Gateman, Taylor              Connecticut               9.29   3 
 35 Sun, Keer                    Wellesley                 9.31   3 
 36 Williams, Sheffy             Connecticut               9.32   5 
 37 McCracken, Emily             Connecticut               9.48   1 
 38 Barriere, Sydney             Colby-Sawyer              9.49   1 
 39 Ellard, Natalie              Colby-Sawyer              9.63   6 
 40 Hills, Nina                  Colby-Sawyer             10.21   6 
 41 Leino, Harley                Colby-Sawyer             10.63   4 
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Facility: *  7.62  2/15/2014   Taelour Murphy, UMass Lowell                
Branwen Meet: M  8.00  1/27/2018   Emma Santee, Assumption                     
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 MacGregor, Abigail           Worcester St              8.08q  1 
  2 Gausland, Briana             Wheaton (Mas              8.14q  3 
  3 McNamara, Madeline           Bridgewater               8.15q  2 
  4 O'Brien, Sinead              Stonehill                 8.16q  3 
  5 Walker, Margaret             Wheaton (Mas              8.26q  2 
  6 Brown, Kanya                 Brandeis                  8.31q  1 
  7 Schwern, Olivia              Tufts                     8.36q  2 
  8 Burnes, Olivia               Umass Boston              8.41q  1 
  9 Touitou, Anna                Brandeis                  8.42   1 
 10 Appolon, Annie               Umass Boston              8.45   2 
 11 Daddario, Sarah              Wheaton (Mas              8.50   3 
 12 Park, Isabel                 Amherst                   8.53   3 
 13 McNamara, Molly              Bridgewater               8.55   1 
 14 Strileckis, Alina            Tufts                     8.60   2 
 15 Froio, Cassie                Regis (Mass.              8.65   2 
 16 Guzman, Chloe                Fitchburg St              8.73   1 
 17 Dawson, Brita                Tufts                     8.80   3 
 18 Olton, Alanna                Umass Boston              8.81   3 
 19 Sheehan, Erin                Regis (Mass.              8.82   1 
 20 Owusu Agyeiwaa, Sylvia       Fitchburg St              8.86   1 
 21 Olson, Katie                 Umass Boston              8.88   2  8.876
 22 Nagarwalla, Anjolie          Tufts                     8.88   2  8.880
 23 Alvarez, Krystal             Umass Boston              8.90   3 
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Facility: *  7.62  2/15/2014   Taelour Murphy, UMass Lowell                
Branwen Meet: M  8.00  1/27/2018   Emma Santee, Assumption                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 MacGregor, Abigail           Worcester St              8.05   10   
  2 Gausland, Briana             Wheaton (Mas              8.07    8   
  3 McNamara, Madeline           Bridgewater               8.17    6   
  4 O'Brien, Sinead              Stonehill                 8.19    5   
  5 Walker, Margaret             Wheaton (Mas              8.21    4   
  6 Schwern, Olivia              Tufts                     8.30    3   
  7 Brown, Kanya                 Brandeis                  8.38    2   
  8 Burnes, Olivia               Umass Boston              8.50    1   
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Facility: * 24.77  2002        Sharmaine Abrams, Connecticut               
Branwen Meet: M 26.38  1/27/2018   Olivia Dexter, Stonehill                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 O'Brien, Sinead              Stonehill                26.99   1  10   
  2 Tamen, Rubii                 Amherst                  27.09   1   8   
  3 Tanner, Arden                WPI                      27.26   2   6   
  4 Gencorelli, Michelle         WPI                      27.47   3   5   
  5 Ebby, Ellie                  Connecticut              27.49   1   4   
  6 Lamptey, Ivana               Connecticut              27.55   2   3   
  7 Touitou, Anna                Brandeis                 27.63   3   2   
  8 Jordan, Fiona                Stonehill                27.65   1   1   
  9 Fitzpatrick, Erin            Connecticut              27.75   3 
 10 Spear, Saralynn              Wheaton (Mas             27.79   3 
 11 Peragine, Riley              Connecticut              27.83   5 
 12 Worden, Julia                Tufts                    27.85   1 
 13 Matre, Elizabeth             Wheaton (Mas             28.03   3 
 14 MacGregor, Abigail           Worcester St             28.11   1 
 15 Yokanovich, Ava              Wellesley                28.20   4 
 16 Daddario, Sarah              Wheaton (Mas             28.24   5 
 17 McNamara, Madeline           Bridgewater              28.30   2 
 18 Boyer, Deirdre               Stonehill                28.34   2 
 19 Naranjo, Cassandra           Smith Colleg             28.46  10 
 20 Murphy, Caroline             Stonehill                28.46   4 
 21 Kiles, Franny                Tufts                    28.52   2 
 22 Day, Molly                   Smith Colleg             28.65   4 
 23 Alvarez, Krystal             Umass Boston             28.71   6 
 24 Macaluso, Savanna            Stonehill                28.96   4 
 25 Stevens, Hannah              Smith Colleg             29.00   4 
 26 Creamer, Abigail             Stonehill                29.16   3 
 27 Steiner, Olivia              Tufts                    29.18   5 
 28 Jean-Louis, Lourdes          Regis (Mass.             29.21   5 
 29 Nagarwalla, Anjolie          Tufts                    29.22   5 
 30 Fagundo, Emily               Regis (Mass.             29.68   7 
 31 Froio, Cassie                Regis (Mass.             29.74   4 
 32 Sheehan, Erin                Regis (Mass.             29.75   6 
 33 Olson, Katie                 Umass Boston             29.76   7 
 34 Anane, Nana                  Umass Boston             29.78   6 
 35 Qualters, Megan              Suffolk                  29.80   6 
 36 Holleran, Tessa              Brandeis                 29.87   6 
 37 Yussif, Wasila               Smith Colleg             30.22  10 
 38 Fukumura, Yuriko             Wellesley                30.30   7 
 39 Di, Karen                    Regis (Mass.             30.36  10 
 40 Smith, Sophia                Smith Colleg             30.38  10 
 41 Devries, Johanna             Colby-Sawyer             30.40   8 
 42 Cabral, Malaysia             Regis (Mass.             30.49   8 
 43 Berets, Rachel               Wellesley                30.50   5 
 44 Bowman, Kambrynn             Fitchburg St             30.67   6 
 45 Fong, Kayla                  Wellesley                30.78   8 
 46 Gateman, Taylor              Connecticut              30.80   7 
 47 Olton, Alanna                Umass Boston             30.90   9 
 48 McNemar, Erin                Keene State              31.35   8 
 49 Godzinski, Cole              WPI                      31.36   8 
 50 Jones, Desiree               Regis (Mass.             31.49  10 
 51 Okonkwo, Somto               Smith Colleg             31.93   9 
 52 Gonzalez, Makaisha           Fitchburg St             32.95   7 
 53 McCracken, Emily             Connecticut              33.47   9 
 54 Plamondon, Hannah            Regis (Mass.             34.12   9 
 55 Hills, Nina                  Colby-Sawyer             35.00   9 
 56 Leino, Harley                Colby-Sawyer             35.98   9 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Facility: * 56.67  2003        Tierra Hicks, Montclair State               
Branwen Meet: M 58.56  1/27/2018   Krista Fernandez, Stonehill                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Aguiar, Jenny                Wesleyan                 58.58   1  10   
  2 Tichelaar, Samantha          Amherst                1:00.50   2   8   
  3 Madden, Anna                 Amherst                1:00.66   1   6   
  4 Friedman, Sophia             Amherst                1:00.85   1   5   
  5 Neilon, Hannah               Tufts                  1:00.86   1   4   
  6 Jaramillo, Juanita           Amherst                1:01.12   1   3   
  7 Gannon, Casey                Stonehill              1:01.92   1   2   
  8 Yokanovich, Ava              Wellesley              1:02.03   3   1   
  9 Velie, Becky                 Wesleyan               1:02.16   3 
 10 Lingen, Katie                Amherst                1:02.20   2 
 11 Whiting, Raquel              Tufts                  1:02.41   2 
 12 Frombach, Kristen            MIT                    1:02.84   2 
 13 Burnes, Olivia               Umass Boston           1:02.97   2 
 14 Andersen, Kristen            Tufts                  1:03.07   2 
 15 Boyer, Deirdre               Stonehill              1:03.86   3 
 16 Blackshaw, Lily              Tufts                  1:04.26   3 
 17 Finnegan, Emily              Worcester St           1:05.05   4 
 18 Murphy, Caroline             Stonehill              1:05.12   3 
 19 Day, Molly                   Smith Colleg           1:05.21   4 
 20 Thomas, Addison              Wesleyan               1:06.75   4 
 21 Harris, Jenn                 Wellesley              1:06.88   4 
 22 Gauthier, Alexis             Keene State            1:08.38   4 
 23 Garabedian, Kayla            Wheaton (Mas           1:08.99   5 
 24 Jones, Desiree               Regis (Mass.           1:11.00   5 
 25 Nieberding, Arial            Brandeis               1:11.58   5 
 26 Di, Karen                    Regis (Mass.           1:12.83   5 
 27 Clemens, Aubrey              Brandeis               1:15.41   5 
 
Women 600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Facility: * 1:34.02  2001        Sarah Deeb, Tufts University              
Branwen Meet: M 1:38.18  1/27/2018   Rebecca Lopez-Anido, Wesleyan             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Machado, Luana               Tufts                  1:38.77   1  10   
  2 Lowensohn, Tara              Tufts                  1:41.00   1   8   
  3 Nugent, Katie                WPI                    1:42.48   1   6   
  4 Perry, Madison               WPI                    1:45.18   1   5   
  5 Dawson, Laura                Keene State            1:45.80   3   4   
  6 Hebert, Lynne                Keene State            1:46.18   3   3   
  7 Hurtado, Claire              Stonehill              1:46.99   3   2   
  8 Steele, Brianna              Umass Boston           1:47.11   2   1   
  9 Hartzel, Emma                WPI                    1:47.46   1 
 10 Balcezak, Isabel             Amherst                1:48.30   2 
 11 Stern, Lexi                  Amherst                1:49.13   2 
 12 Levine, Sarah                Tufts                  1:49.36   1 
 13 Silveira, Isabella           Tufts                  1:50.68   3 
 14 Bisaillon, Taylor            Keene State            1:50.69   2 
 15 Vincent, Cassidy             Connecticut            1:51.06   4 
 16 Guay, Courtney               Worcester St           1:51.34   3 
 17 Krupa, Jennifer              Tufts                  1:52.10   3 
 18 Chilcott, Olivia             Suffolk                1:52.38   4 
 19 Lahvis, Mahala               Brandeis               1:52.68   4 
 20 Kane, Taylor                 Brandeis               1:55.59   4 
 21 Ward, Amanda                 Bridgewater            1:58.18   2 
 22 Trost, Julianna              Suffolk                1:59.06   4 
 23 Fagundo, Emily               Regis (Mass.           2:00.58   6 
 24 Ashokeji, Deborah            Plymouth Sta           2:02.98   5 
 25 Malloy, Isabel               Wheaton (Mas           2:03.25   5 
 26 Michaud, Julie               Bridgewater            2:04.68   5 
 27 Jean-Louis, Lourdes          Regis (Mass.           2:06.25   6 
 28 Wong, Ziqin                  Bridgewater            2:17.10   5 
 29 Plamondon, Hannah            Regis (Mass.           2:18.38   6 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Facility: * 2:07.65  2008        Caitlin Bailey, Boston College            
Branwen Meet: M 2:20.72  1/27/2018   Jillian Caiazzi, Stonehill                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Freeman, Alyssa              Stonehill              2:22.05   1  10   
  2 Brooks, Skylar               MIT                    2:23.22   1   8   
  3 Gake, Julia                  Tufts                  2:23.77   1   6   
  4 Noble, Julia                 Tufts                  2:26.80   1   5   
  5 Murray, Emily                Tufts                  2:26.92   1   4   
  6 Mason, Claire                Stonehill              2:27.18   1   3   
  7 Mazzella, Jenny              Amherst                2:27.31   1   2   
  8 Carleton, Molly              Amherst                2:27.86   1   1   
  9 Santoro, Adrienne            Stonehill              2:27.96   1 
 10 Haase, Grace                 Amherst                2:28.43   1 
 11 Hensley, Elizabeth           Connecticut            2:29.51   2 
 12 Wegman, Liz                  Wellesley              2:30.04   2 
 13 Bagely, Eve                  Plymouth Sta           2:30.81   2 
 14 Devitto, Anna                Stonehill              2:31.11   1 
 15 Barrera, Milagros            Keene State            2:31.98   2 
 16 Whipkey, Nicole              WPI                    2:32.63   2 
 17 Lowther, Amanda              WPI                    2:33.60   2 
 18 LeBlanc, Abigail             Wheaton (Mas           2:33.83   2 
 19 Boyd, Amanda                 Colby-Sawyer           2:35.23   2 
 20 Kelley, Ashleigh             Regis (Mass.           2:36.40   2 
 21 Morin, Olivia                Worcester St           2:36.96   2 
 22 Orcutt, Cece                 Connecticut            2:37.39   2 
 23 Ewing, Jessica               Plymouth Sta           2:38.89   2 
 24 Kehoe, Paige                 Wheaton (Mas           2:46.15   3 
 25 Conners, Megan               Keene State            2:47.08   3 
 26 Caley, Rebecca               Umass Boston           2:48.17   3 
 27 Kelley, Erin                 Regis (Mass.           2:51.16   2 
 28 Abatangelo, Lumei            Plymouth Sta           3:02.06   3 
 29 Lenz, Susan                  Worcester St           3:02.26   3 
 30 Guinan, Kara                 Keene State            3:05.82   3 
 31 Botelho, Hailey              Plymouth Sta           3:06.77   3 
 32 Houck, Allysia               Bridgewater            3:20.96   3 
 
Women 1000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Facility: * 2:53.52  2001        Nichole Tremblay, Connecticut             
Branwen Meet: M 3:01.81  1/27/2018   Leonnie Rauls, Amherst                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Diaz, Lauren                 Tufts                  3:03.37   1  10   
  2 Nistler, Keely               WPI                    3:06.03   1   8   
  3 Leckbee, Katherine           Wheaton (Mas           3:10.55   1   6   
  4 Reddington, Paige            Amherst                3:10.66   1   5   
  5 Ruderman, Rachel             Amherst                3:10.86   1   4   
  6 Newman, Emily                WPI                    3:11.52   1   3   
  7 Schadt, Callie               WPI                    3:13.18   1   2   
  8 Drew, Maggie                 Amherst                3:14.18   1   1   
  9 Bowman, Kambrynn             Fitchburg St           3:14.66   1 
 10 Wolf, Alexandra              Tufts                  3:18.77   1 
 11 Del Guercio, Olivia          Smith Colleg           3:20.82   2 
 12 El Hajj, Chelsea             Wheaton (Mas           3:21.51   2 
 13 Pipkin, Abigail              Wesleyan               3:21.60   1 
 14 Nagler, Madeline             Wesleyan               3:21.74   2 
 15 Siano, Kyra                  Worcester St           3:21.87   2 
 16 Markey, Nora                 Wesleyan               3:22.45   1 
 17 Walsh, Hannah                Brandeis               3:22.83   1 
 18 Hallstead-Williams, Elis     Brandeis               3:23.45   1 
 19 Clark, Kasey                 Worcester St           3:25.67   2 
 20 Guyon, Emily                 Bridgewater            3:27.47   1 
 21 O'Dea, Katie                 Smith Colleg           3:28.06   2 
 22 Alexis, Sansha               Bridgewater            3:29.95   2 
 23 Gevry, Amanda                Worcester St           3:33.04   2 
 24 Lee, Bettina                 Smith Colleg           3:33.88   2 
 25 Abdullahi, Rumbila           Smith Colleg           3:34.48   2 
 26 Vogel, Katherine             Bridgewater            3:50.64   2 
 27 DeCourcey, Holly             Bridgewater            3:54.88   2 
 28 Lefferts, Cassidy            Worcester St           3:55.76   2 
 29 Torres, Nyasia               Fitchburg St           3:57.26   2 
 30 DeSilvestre, Jenni           Fitchburg St           3:59.15   2 
 
Women 1 Mile Run
==========================================================================
    Facility: * 4:52.57  2/4/2016    Maryann Gong, MIT                         
Branwen Meet: M 5:08.83  1/27/2018   Danielle Griffin, Amherst                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Toth, Rhemi                  Tufts                  5:02.47M  1  10   
  2 Scartelli, Christina         Amherst                5:03.05M  1   8   
  3 Tierney, Kelsey              Tufts                  5:12.23   1   6   
  4 Cowles, Grace                Wellesley              5:18.97   1   5   
  5 Madden, Jenise               Bridgewater            5:19.93   2   4   
  6 Gayer, Sarah                 Amherst                5:21.24   1   3   
  7 Higgins, Kelly               Stonehill              5:22.51   1   2   
  8 Bradbury, Maya               Wellesley              5:22.79   1   1   
  9 Martin, Olivia               Tufts                  5:23.04   1 
 10 O'Keefe, Siobhan             Stonehill              5:25.98   1 
 11 Olson, Elisabeth             Worcester St           5:26.66   1 
 12 Heely, Lydia                 Tufts                  5:28.03   1 
 13 Stevenson, Caroline          Connecticut            5:32.38   1 
 14 Bhandari, Maya               Amherst                5:34.26   2 
 15 Kennedy, Isabella            Stonehill              5:36.17   2 
 16 Kelley, Ashleigh             Regis (Mass.           5:36.19   2 
 17 Molinari, Ryann              Worcester St           5:40.00   2 
 18 Scrivanich, Mary             WPI                    5:42.83   1 
 19 O'Dea, Katie                 Smith Colleg           5:47.60   2 
 20 Crum, Katie                  Amherst                5:48.52   2 
 21 Demers, Allie                Wheaton (Mas           5:55.05   2 
 22 Kelley, Erin                 Regis (Mass.           5:58.56   2 
 23 Prince, Ella                 Smith Colleg           5:58.94   2 
 24 Jewell, Patricia             Smith Colleg           5:59.12   3 
 25 Pols, Isabella               Connecticut            6:02.92   2 
 26 Piotrowski, Haley            Bridgewater            6:04.80   3 
 27 Roy, Noelle                  Connecticut            6:06.87   2 
 28 Dyer, Meagan                 Suffolk                6:08.17   3 
 29 Leary, Megan                 Bridgewater            6:10.93   3 
 30 Fay, Natalie                 Suffolk                6:12.77   3 
 31 Crawford, Amelia             Connecticut            6:22.41   3 
 32 DiTroia, Monika              Worcester St           6:35.53   3 
 33 Dickson, Emily               Worcester St           6:39.75   3 
 34 Cohen, Miya                  Connecticut            6:39.77   3 
 35 Hale, Maggie                 Umass Boston           6:48.28   3 
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Facility: *  9:45.58  3/4/2016    Jaime Lord, RPI                          
Branwen Meet: M 10:15.12  1/27/2018   Anna Lastra, Stonehill                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bettez, Natalie              Tufts                 10:29.83   1  10   
  2 Walter, Lela                 Amherst               10:32.84   1   8   
  3 Hintlian, Tarvis             Connecticut           10:35.92   1   6   
  4 Porrazzo, Caitlin            Tufts                 10:39.66   1   5   
  5 Greene, Haley                Amherst               10:43.03   1   4   
  6 Howard, Jillian              Stonehill             10:46.87   1   3   
  7 Polischeck, Olivia           Amherst               10:50.67   1   2   
  8 Higgins, Kacie               Stonehill             10:53.47   1   1   
  9 Paradiso, Eva                Wellesley             10:55.69   2 
 10 Enns, Gabrielle              MIT                   10:55.92   1 
 11 McAllister, Lindsey          MIT                   11:01.38   1 
 12 Magill, Erin                 Brandeis              11:03.60   2 
 13 Pardi, Gina                  Wheaton (Mas          11:06.76   2 
 14 Brown, Katherine             Wheaton (Mas          11:08.65   2 
 15 Marks, Ariana                Wellesley             11:10.25   1 
 16 Skovron, Rosalie             Wesleyan              11:13.56   1 
 17 Minor, Christine             Brandeis              11:14.21   2 
 18 Hartl, Mia                   Wheaton (Mas          11:15.78   2 
 19 Tumavicus, Lucy              Tufts                 11:18.13   2 
 20 Rogers, Mia                  Worcester St          11:20.29   2 
 21 Rowland, Melissa             Tufts                 11:20.63   2 
 22 Brydson, Eva                 Connecticut           11:22.17   1 
 23 Ross, Johanna                Tufts                 11:23.29   2 
 24 Miceli, Rebecca              Wheaton (Mas          11:23.97   2 
 25 Bowles, Kim                  Plymouth Sta          11:35.56   3 
 26 Li, Natalie                  Wellesley             11:37.53   2 
 27 Neeld, Carly                 WPI                   11:40.39   2 
 28 Fairbairn, Alison            Colby-Sawyer          11:42.02   3 
 29 Xie, Catherine               Wellesley             11:50.93   2 
 30 DelleChiaie, Laura           Worcester St          11:51.22   3 
 31 Gillentine, Dayln            Smith Colleg          11:58.11   3 
 32 Nelson, Hannah               Tufts                 12:05.56   2 
 33 Moreau, Colleen              Bridgewater           12:07.91   3 
 34 Harrigian, Fiona             Wellesley             12:08.23   3 
 35 Foss, Kaelyn                 WPI                   12:16.10   3 
 36 Kennedy, Makenzie            Bridgewater           12:24.35   3 
 37 Klauber, Leelah              Connecticut           12:31.46   3 
 38 Schwab, Emi                  Connecticut           12:39.13   3 
 39 Clerveauz, Chantal           Umass Boston          12:47.10   3 
 40 Rogers, Alexandria           Colby-Sawyer          12:47.30   3 
 41 Wynn, Kendra                 Worcester St          13:01.78   3 
 42 DiCarlo, Macey               Connecticut           13:02.11   3 
 43 Spanbauer, Skyler            Suffolk               13:02.89   3 
 -- Ward, Siobhan                Umass Boston               DNF   3 
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Facility: * 16:51.28  3/2/2013    Addie Tousely, Middlebury College        
Branwen Meet: M 18:16.72  1/27/2018   Makenzie Cyr, Stonehill                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cyr, Makenzie                Stonehill             18:14.51M  10   
  2 Anderle, Sophia              Stonehill             18:20.99    8   
  3 Kruger, Laurel               Smith Colleg          18:23.77    6   
  4 Cronin, Meredith             Connecticut           18:26.07    5   
  5 Baker, Isabel                Stonehill             18:38.67    4   
  6 Cutillo, Jacqueline          Stonehill             18:38.93    3   
  7 Callahan, Jordan             Stonehill             18:42.78    2   
  8 LaPlant, Darby               MIT                   19:11.56    1   
  9 Landers, Taylor              Stonehill             20:22.70  
 10 von Beren, Izabella          Connecticut           20:58.67  
 11 Longacre, Caroline           Connecticut           21:38.65  
 12 Murray, Aliah                Connecticut           22:50.24  
 -- Kaur, Dhaman                 MIT                        DNF  
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Facility: *  8.62  2/15/2013   Elizabeth Monty, UMass Lowell               
Branwen Meet: M  8.85  1/27/2018   Annie Wooley, Fitchburg State               
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rossa, Ella                  Amherst                   9.14q  1 
  2 Smith, Zoe                   Stonehill                 9.19q  2 
  3 Gannon, Casey                Stonehill                 9.43q  4 
  4 Macaluso, Savanna            Stonehill                 9.44q  3 
  5 Lee, Lucy                    MIT                       9.72q  1 
  6 Creamer, Abigail             Stonehill                 9.78q  4 
  7 Schofield, Nina              Wheaton (Mas              9.81q  1 
  8 Lamb, Lauren                 Amherst                   9.95q  4 
  9 Gauthier, Skyler             Keene State               9.97   3 
 10 Olton, Alanna                Umass Boston             10.21   3 
 11 Boyer, Deirdre               Stonehill                10.22   1 
 12 Berets, Rachel               Wellesley                10.35   3  10.344
 13 Chen, Cathy                  Wellesley                10.35   2  10.345
 14 Cabral, Malaysia             Regis (Mass.             10.48   2 
 15 Gonzalez, Makaisha           Fitchburg St             10.51   4 
 16 Devries, Johanna             Colby-Sawyer             10.53   1 
 17 Murphy, Caroline             Stonehill                10.57   2  10.564
 18 Olson, Katie                 Umass Boston             10.57   3  10.569
 19 Di, Karen                    Regis (Mass.             10.61   3 
 20 Holleran, Tessa              Brandeis                 10.62   4 
 21 Hunt, Julia                  Suffolk                  10.64   1 
 22 Perry, Colleen               Stonehill                10.65   2 
 23 Rainville, Shari             Colby-Sawyer             10.66   4 
 24 Garabedian, Kayla            Wheaton (Mas             10.70   2 
 25 Owusu Agyeiwaa, Sylvia       Fitchburg St             11.22   1 
 26 Hoxha, Denise                Worcester St             11.25   4 
 27 Plamondon, Hannah            Regis (Mass.             11.55   3 
 28 Godzinski, Cole              WPI                      18.06   4 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Facility: *  8.62  2/15/2013   Elizabeth Monty, UMass Lowell               
Branwen Meet: M  8.85  1/27/2018   Annie Wooley, Fitchburg State               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Rossa, Ella                  Amherst                   9.11   10   
  2 Smith, Zoe                   Stonehill                 9.17    8   
  3 Gannon, Casey                Stonehill                 9.20    6   
  4 Macaluso, Savanna            Stonehill                 9.37    5   
  5 Lee, Lucy                    MIT                       9.68    4   
  6 Creamer, Abigail             Stonehill                 9.75    3   
  7 Schofield, Nina              Wheaton (Mas              9.85    2   
  8 Lamb, Lauren                 Amherst                   9.96    1   
 
Women 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    Facility: * 1:39.84  2002        Connecticut                               
                         Flemmings, Garner, Cadore, Abrams                 
Branwen Meet: M 1:50.02  1/27/2018   Wesleyan                                  
                         Dibrindisi, Holland, Gaddy, Peartree              
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Wheaton (Mass.)  'A'                                1:49.06M  1  10   
     1) Walker, Margaret                2) Matre, Elizabeth               
     3) Spear, Saralynn                 4) Gausland, Briana               
  2 Tufts  'A'                                          1:50.13   1   8   
     1) Whiting, Raquel                 2) Kiles, Franny                  
     3) Andersen, Kristen               4) Schwern, Olivia                
  3 Connecticut College  'A'                            1:50.19   1   6   
     1) Fitzpatrick, Erin               2) Peragine, Riley                
     3) Alfaro, Leila                   4) Lamptey, Ivana                 
  4 Keene State  'A'                                    1:50.24   1   5   
     1) Deppert, Amanda                 2) De Almeida, Nicole             
     3) Gauthier, Skyler                4) Gravallese, Brittany           
  5 Wesleyan  'A'                                       1:51.02   2   4   
     1) Dibrindisi, Alexandra           2) Cella, Julia                   
     3) Morrow, Rachel                  4) Campbell, Caelan               
  6 Worcester State  'A'                                1:51.22   2   3   
     1) MacGregor, Abigail              2) Turner, Amanda                 
     3) Finnegan, Emily                 4) Mensah, Bernice                
  7 Wpi  'A'                                            1:51.37   2   2   
     1) Knight, Janelle                 2) Nippert, Katy                  
     3) Tanner, Arden                   4) Gencorelli, Michelle           
  8 Connecticut College  'B'                           x1:56.14   2 
     1) Dhont, Veronique                2) Hess, Kristin                  
     3) Howe, Kate                      4) Williams, Sheffy               
  9 Regis (Mass.)  'A'                                  1:56.42   2   1   
     1) Jean-Louis, Lourdes             2) Sheehan, Erin                  
     3) Cabral, Malaysia                4) Froio, Cassie                  
 10 Fitchburg St.  'A'                                  2:03.27   2 
     1) Guzman, Chloe                   2) Yeboah, Denise                 
     3) Owusu Agyeiwaa, Sylvia          4) Gonzalez, Makaisha             
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    Facility: * 3:48.10  2002        Wheaton College                           
Branwen Meet: M 4:05.43  1/27/2018   Tufts                                     
                         DeBari, Kunkle-Read, Whiting, Gake                
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Amherst  'A'                                        4:05.00M  1  10   
     1) Tichelaar, Samantha             2) Friedman, Sophia               
     3) Jaramillo, Juanita              4) Madden, Anna                   
  2 Keene State  'A'                                    4:12.32   1   8   
     1) De Almeida, Nicole              2) Bisaillon, Taylor              
     3) Gravallese, Brittany            4) Deppert, Amanda                
  3 Connecticut College  'A'                            4:13.27   1   6   
     1) Ebby, Ellie                     2) Alfaro, Leila                  
     3) Solari, Natalie                 4) Palmer, Alicia                 
  4 Wesleyan  'A'                                       4:14.14   1   5   
     1) Velie, Becky                    2) Cella, Julia                   
     3) Campbell, Caelan                4) Morrow, Rachel                 
  5 Tufts  'A'                                          4:24.66   1   4   
     1) Toth, Rhemi                     2) Noble, Julia                   
     3) Martin, Olivia                  4) Diaz, Lauren                   
  6 Plymouth State  'A'                                 4:27.46   2   3   
     1) Bagely, Eve                     2) Robichaud, Nora                
     3) Greineder, Claire               4) Ewing, Jessica                 
  7 Connecticut College  'B'                           x4:29.89   1 
     1) Stevenson, Caroline             2) Hensley, Elizabeth             
     3) Teare, Caitlin                  4) Wilde, Callahan                
  8 Keene State  'B'                                   x4:32.29   2 
     1) Gauthier, Alexis                2) Hebert, Lynne                  
     3) Dawson, Laura                   4) Barrera, Milagros              
  9 Colby-Sawyer  'A'                                   4:46.54   2   2   
     1) Giesing, Hannah                 2) Boyd, Amanda                   
     3) Ellard, Natalie                 4) Barriere, Sydney               
 
Women 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    Facility: * 9:10.58  2002        New Hampshire                             
                         Decamp, Read, McCloskey, Litwinowich              
Branwen Meet: M 9:38.39  1/27/2018   Stonehill                                 
                         Hannon, Caiazzi, Lastra, Freeman                  
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Stonehill  'A'                                      9:37.04M  10   
     1) Devitto, Anna                   2) Mason, Claire                  
     3) Higgins, Kacie                  4) Higgins, Kelly                 
  2 Tufts  'A'                                         10:01.71    8   
     1) Murray, Emily                   2) Heely, Lydia                   
     3) Wolf, Alexandra                 4) Tierney, Kelsey                
  3 Stonehill  'B'                                    x10:08.28  
     1) Freeman, Alyssa                 2) Kennedy, Isabella              
     3) Santoro, Adrienne               4) O'Keefe, Siobhan               
  4 Worcester State  'A'                               10:42.30    6   
     1) Olson, Elisabeth                2) Molinari, Ryann                
     3) Siano, Kyra                     4) Guay, Courtney                 
  5 Connecticut College  'A'                           11:12.70    5   
     1) Orcutt, Cece                    2) Roy, Noelle                    
     3) Pols, Isabella                  4) Crawford, Amelia               
  6 Bridgewater St.  'A'                               11:23.03    4   
     1) Guyon, Emily                    2) Haywood, Jessica               
     3) Vogel, Katherine                4) Madden, Jenise                 
 
Women High Jump
=================================================================================
    Facility: * 1.74m  2001        Tamika Toppin, Connecticut                  
Branwen Meet: M 1.59m  1/27/2018   Abigail Jones, Assumption                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ward, Madison                Stonehill                1.67mM   5-05.75  10   
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.64 1.67 1.70 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Redfield, Margaret           MIT                      1.64mM   5-04.50   8   
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.64 1.67 
      PPP    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Iwuala, Jessydoris           Stonehill                1.60mM   5-03.00   6   
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.64 
      PPP    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Lindsey, Callie              Stonehill               J1.60mM   5-03.00   5   
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.64 
      PPP   XO   XO  XXO  XPP 
  5 Daggett, Courtney            Stonehill                1.55m    5-01.00   4   
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
      PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
  6 Korn, Xandria                WPI                     J1.55m    5-01.00   3   
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
      PPP   XO    O  XXX 
  7 Giusti, Kathleen             Stonehill               J1.55m    5-01.00   2   
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
      PPP    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Kirk, Jacqueline             Tufts                    1.50m    4-11.00   0.50
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O    O  XXX 
  8 Georgiadi, Afroditi          Tufts                    1.50m    4-11.00   0.50
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O    O  XXX 
 10 Van Dyne, Chloe              Wheaton (Mas            J1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O   XO  XXX 
 10 Gauthier, Skyler             Keene State             J1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O   XO  XXX 
 12 Provo, Gail                  Worcester St             1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.45 1.50 
        O  XXX 
 12 Ikpeazu, Chidiebele          Tufts                    1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.45 1.50 
        O  XXX 
 12 McNemar, Erin                Keene State              1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.45 1.50 
        O  XXX 
 12 Healion, Patricia            Bridgewater              1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.45 1.50 
        O  XXX 
 16 Hunt, Betsy                  Plymouth Sta            J1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.45 1.50 
       XO  XXX 
 16 Gauthier, Alexis             Keene State             J1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.45 1.50 
       XO  XXX 
 16 Davidson, Lauren             Wheaton (Mas            J1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.45 1.50 
       XO  XXX 
 16 Fielding, Paige              Tufts                   J1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.45 1.50 
       XO  XXX 
 20 O’dea, Lindsey               Suffolk                 J1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.45 1.50 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Hoxha, Denise                Worcester St                NH            
     1.45 
      XXX 
 -- Rosivach, Katherine          WPI                         NH            
     1.45 
      XXX 
 -- Sun, Keer                    Wellesley                   NH            
     1.45 
      XXX 
 -- Holton, Ashley               MIT                         NH            
     1.45 
      XXX 
 -- Daggett, Ashley              Stonehill                   NH            
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
      PPP  PPP  XXX 
 -- Hanna, Camille               Bridgewater                 NH            
     1.45 
      XXX 
 -- Olton, Lauren                Umass Boston                NH            
     1.45 
      XXX 
 -- Burnes, Olivia               Umass Boston                NH            
     1.45 
      XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Facility: * 4.01m  3/6/2015    Cimran Virdi, MIT                           
Branwen Meet: M 3.65m  1/27/2018   Jacqueline Ahrens, MIT                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Dykstra, Carley              WPI                      3.60m   11-09.75  10   
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.60 3.70 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Marenco, Anais               MIT                     J3.60m   11-09.75   8   
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.60 3.70 
        P    P    P    O   XO    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Wine, Lila                   MIT                      3.50m   11-05.75   6   
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.60 
        P    P    O    O   XO  XXO    O  XXX 
  4 Wirtz, Bridget               WPI                      3.35m   10-11.75   5   
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
        P    P    P   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Colarusso, Ashley            Stonehill               J3.35m   10-11.75   4   
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
        P    P    P    P  XXO   XO  XXX 
  6 Ladner, Sydney               Tufts                    3.20m   10-06.00   3   
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Sexton, Alexandra            Stonehill               J3.20m   10-06.00   2   
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
        P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Caragay, Emily               MIT                      3.05m   10-00.00   1   
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  9 Kelmar, Sharon               Tufts                    2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
        P    O    O  XXX 
 10 Korn, Xandria                WPI                     J2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 10 Stevens, Hannah              Smith Colleg            J2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 12 Forrest, Sydney              Wesleyan                J2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
        P   XO   XO  XXX 
 12 Smith, Sophia                Smith Colleg            J2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
 14 Townley, Kelley              WPI                      2.75m    9-00.25 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 
        P   XO  XXX 
 15 Peng, Tara                   Wesleyan                J2.75m    9-00.25 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 
        P  XXO  XXX 
 16 Rainville, Shari             Colby-Sawyer             2.60m    8-06.25 
     2.60 2.75 
        O  XXX 
 16 Devries, Johanna             Colby-Sawyer             2.60m    8-06.25 
     2.60 2.75 
        O  XXX 
 18 Hess, Kristin                Connecticut             J2.60m    8-06.25 
     2.60 2.75 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Gould, Kayla                 Plymouth Sta                NH            
     2.60 
      XXX 
 -- Qualters, Megan              Suffolk                     NH            
     2.60 
      XXX 
 -- Sweeney, Shannon             Wesleyan                    NH            
     2.60 
      XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Facility: * 5.81m  2003        Aquila Williams-Judge, Wheaton College      
Branwen Meet: M 5.57m  1/27/2018   Haley Strouf, MIT                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Mensah, Bernice              Worcester St             5.32m   17-05.50  10   
      5.32m  FOUL  5.18m  FOUL  5.21m  5.14m
  2 Yang, Yilinn                 MIT                      5.15m   16-10.75   8   
      4.73m  5.06m  4.99m  4.95m  5.15m  4.95m
  3 Andree, Elena                MIT                      5.09m   16-08.50   6   
      FOUL  4.95m  FOUL  4.89m  4.74m  5.09m
  4 Ishamuddin, Sarah            MIT                      5.05m   16-07.00   5   
      FOUL  4.68m  4.94m  5.02m  5.05m  FOUL
  5 Perez, Diana                 Plymouth Sta            J5.05m   16-07.00   4   
      FOUL  FOUL  5.05m  FOUL  4.81m  FOUL
  6 Frishman, Dana               Amherst                  5.03m   16-06.00   3   
      4.91m  4.48m  FOUL  4.91m  5.03m  4.88m
  7 Tichelaar, Samantha          Amherst                  4.95m   16-03.00   2   
      4.95m  4.81m  4.88m  FOUL  FOUL  4.94m
  8 Fils-Aime, Allegra           Wesleyan                 4.94m   16-02.50   1   
      4.94m  4.73m  4.89m  4.45m  4.80m  4.86m
  9 Madden, Anna                 Amherst                  4.92m   16-01.75 
      4.92m  4.67m  4.75m  4.46m  ND  FOUL
 10 Ezeoha, Kathryn              Tufts                    4.85m   15-11.00 
      4.85m  4.81m  4.85m           
 11 Appolon, Annie               Umass Boston             4.82m   15-09.75 
      FOUL  4.55m  4.82m           
 12 Ladner, Sydney               Tufts                    4.80m   15-09.00 
      4.77m  4.80m  0.58m           
 13 Rossa, Ella                  Amherst                  4.75m   15-07.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  4.75m           
 14 Schofield, Nina              Wheaton (Mas             4.73m   15-06.25 
      FOUL  4.69m  4.73m           
 15 Laliberte, Natalie           Wheaton (Mas             4.69m   15-04.75 
      FOUL  4.65m  4.69m           
 16 Perry, Colleen               Stonehill                4.68m   15-04.25 
      FOUL  4.68m  4.49m           
 17 Gauthier, Skyler             Keene State              4.65m   15-03.25 
      4.65m  4.61m  ND           
 18 Dibrindisi, Alexandra        Wesleyan                J4.65m   15-03.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  4.65m           
 19 Nwana, Tema                  MIT                      4.64m   15-02.75 
      4.64m  FOUL  4.55m           
 20 Yeboah, Denise               Fitchburg St             4.63m   15-02.25 
      FOUL  4.63m  FOUL           
 21 Dawson, Brita                Tufts                    4.61m   15-01.50 
      4.39m  4.56m  4.61m           
 22 Carreiro, Victoria           WPI                      4.56m   14-11.50 
      4.56m  ND  ND           
 23 Yussif, Wasila               Smith Colleg             4.50m   14-09.25 
      4.42m  4.50m  4.45m           
 24 McNamara, Madeline           Bridgewater              4.49m   14-08.75 
      4.49m  FOUL  ND           
 25 Kiles, Franny                Tufts                    4.46m   14-07.75 
      FOUL  4.41m  4.46m           
 26 Flynn, Rachael               Bridgewater              4.43m   14-06.50 
      4.28m  4.43m  ND           
 27 Hoxha, Denise                Worcester St            J4.43m   14-06.50 
      4.22m  ND  4.43m           
 28 Su, Megan                    MIT                      4.41m   14-05.75 
      FOUL  4.41m  FOUL           
 29 Howe, Kate                   Connecticut              4.40m   14-05.25 
      4.40m  FOUL  ND           
 30 Lapan, Macy                  Colby-Sawyer             4.37m   14-04.00 
      4.14m  4.37m  ND           
 31 Nagahama, Lisa               Tufts                   J4.37m   14-04.00 
      FOUL  4.37m  ND           
 32 DeCourcey, Holly             Bridgewater              4.35m   14-03.25 
      4.35m  ND  ND           
 33 Gauthier, Alexis             Keene State              4.30m   14-01.25 
      4.30m  ND  FOUL           
 34 Fitzpatrick, Paige           Stonehill                4.29m   14-01.00 
      FOUL  4.29m  ND           
 35 Romero, Annelise             Amherst                  4.14m   13-07.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  4.14m           
 36 Plamondon, Hannah            Regis (Mass.             3.99m   13-01.25 
      3.99m  FOUL  PASS          
 37 Holleran, Tessa              Brandeis                 3.93m   12-10.75 
      FOUL  3.93m  ND           
 38 Diemer, Mary                 Connecticut              3.90m   12-09.50 
      3.90m  ND  ND           
 
Women Triple Jump
=================================================================================
    Facility: * 13.31m  2006        Sherita Williams, GBTC                     
Branwen Meet: M 10.89m  1/27/2018   Jasmine Jin, MIT                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Lee, Lucy                    MIT                     11.19mM  36-08.50  10   
      10.91m  11.18m  FOUL  10.76m  FOUL  11.19m
  2 Andree, Elena                MIT                     11.01mM  36-01.50   8   
      10.68m  11.01m  10.90m  10.81m  10.84m  10.73m
  3 Weeks, Elizabeth             MIT                     10.98mM  36-00.25   6   
      10.61m  10.89m  FOUL  10.73m  10.83m  10.98m
  4 Mensah, Bernice              Worcester St            10.61m   34-09.75   5   
      FOUL  FOUL  10.61m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Jin, Jasmine                 MIT                     10.51m   34-05.75   4   
      FOUL  10.51m  10.24m  ND  ND  ND
  6 Lamb, Lauren                 Amherst                 10.44m   34-03.00   3   
      10.25m  9.97m  10.02m  10.22m  FOUL  10.44m
  7 McNamara, Molly              Bridgewater             10.38m   34-00.75   2   
      FOUL  10.38m  0.75m  10.03m  FOUL  10.32m
  8 Ezeoha, Kathryn              Tufts                   10.28m   33-08.75   1   
      FOUL  9.78m  10.28m  FOUL  9.95m  10.21m
  9 Ishamuddin, Sarah            MIT                     10.19m   33-05.25 
      10.19m  10.03m  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS
 10 Ikpeazu, Chidiebele          Tufts                   10.09m   33-01.25 
      10.09m  9.59m  9.82m           
 11 Forrest, Sydney              Wesleyan                 9.85m   32-03.75 
      FOUL  9.85m  9.84m           
 12 Blumeris, Trish              Tufts                    9.84m   32-03.50 
      FOUL  9.84m  9.82m           
 13 McGahey, Abby                WPI                      9.74m   31-11.50 
      9.49m  FOUL  9.74m           
 14 Flynn, Rachael               Bridgewater              9.70m   31-10.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  9.70m           
 15 Knight, Janelle              WPI                      9.61m   31-06.50 
      9.61m  9.03m  FOUL           
 16 Peng, Tara                   Wesleyan                 9.59m   31-05.75 
      8.94m  9.59m  9.59m           
 17 Smith, Zoe                   Stonehill                9.31m   30-06.50 
      9.23m  ND  9.31m           
 18 Fielding, Paige              Tufts                    9.05m   29-08.25 
      8.87m  9.05m  ND           
 19 Tercatin, Gabby              Brandeis                 8.87m   29-01.25 
      FOUL  8.87m  8.74m           
 20 Diemer, Mary                 Connecticut              8.82m   28-11.25 
      8.69m  8.70m  8.82m           
 -- DeSilvestre, Jenni           Fitchburg St              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL               
 -- Hanna, Camille               Bridgewater               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  ND           
 
Women Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Facility: * 15.71m  2004        Liz Wanless, Bates College                 
Branwen Meet: M 12.89m  1/27/2018   Ivie Uzamere, Wesleyan                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Lyons, Shayla                Stonehill               12.22m   40-01.25  10   
      11.03m  11.38m  12.03m  11.66m  12.22m  11.86m
  2 Balzarini, Elizabeth         Stonehill               12.15m   39-10.50   8   
      11.63m  12.15m  11.29m  FOUL  10.90m  FOUL
  3 Gilbreath, Kira              Bridgewater             12.14m   39-10.00   6   
      FOUL  FOUL  10.63m  11.96m  11.82m  12.14m
  4 Uzamere, Ivie                Wesleyan                11.44m   37-06.50   5   
      11.05m  FOUL  FOUL  11.44m  10.76m  11.14m
  5 Parks, Shannon               Keene State             11.32m   37-01.75   4   
      10.83m  10.52m  10.35m  11.32m  10.61m  10.66m
  6 Andersen, Helen              Wellesley               11.30m   37-01.00   3   
      11.30m  11.18m  10.99m  10.63m  FOUL  10.35m
  7 Ksepka, Liz                  Regis (Mass.            11.22m   36-09.75   2   
      10.87m  10.81m  FOUL  FOUL  11.06m  11.22m
  8 Aduka, Nkemdilim             Tufts                   11.14m   36-06.75   1   
      11.10m  10.55m  11.14m  11.13m  11.03m  11.12m
  9 Ikpeazu, Chidiebele          Tufts                   10.99m   36-00.75 
      10.99m  FOUL  10.69m  FOUL  10.75m  10.62m
 10 Rodrigues, Allison           Suffolk                 10.63m   34-10.50 
      10.63m  10.30m  ND  FOUL  10.44m  9.38m
 11 Drake, Evelyn                Tufts                   10.62m   34-10.25 
      10.09m  10.62m  10.52m           
 12 Kloeckner, Allison           WPI                     10.49m   34-05.00 
      9.95m  FOUL  10.49m           
 13 Young, Brianna               Fitchburg St            10.47m   34-04.25 
      9.96m  10.47m  FOUL           
 14 Boudreau, Paige              Plymouth Sta            10.30m   33-09.50 
      10.30m  10.13m  10.25m           
 15 Stolz, Brady                 Colby-Sawyer            10.28m   33-08.75 
      10.28m  FOUL  9.79m           
 16 Papalia, Lilly               MIT                     10.20m   33-05.75 
      10.00m  9.10m  10.20m           
 17 Dewar, Molly                 Bridgewater             10.17m   33-04.50 
      9.61m  9.94m  10.17m           
 18 Jebutu, Folusho              MIT                     10.02m   32-10.50 
      9.84m  8.95m  10.02m           
 19 Foster, Jamelah              Bridgewater              9.92m   32-06.50 
      9.39m  9.92m  9.36m           
 20 Cooke, Elisabeth             Regis (Mass.             9.68m   31-09.25 
      9.55m  9.68m  0.67m           
 21 Boebel, Elliana              Regis (Mass.             9.65m   31-08.00 
      9.64m  9.65m  9.15m           
 22 Zangrilli, Grace             Keene State              9.59m   31-05.75 
      9.59m  ND  ND           
 23 Stracqualursi, Krista        Stonehill                9.56m   31-04.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  9.56m           
 24 Murzin, Naomi                Keene State              9.48m   31-01.25 
      9.16m  9.48m  FOUL           
 25 Garvey, Ashley               Bridgewater              9.44m   30-11.75 
      9.20m  9.44m  9.03m           
 26 Bisaillon, Taylor            Keene State              9.41m   30-10.50 
      9.41m  ND  ND           
 27 Vandeveld, Margo             Tufts                    9.39m   30-09.75 
      FOUL  9.14m  9.39m           
 28 Momodu, Aleye                WPI                      9.35m   30-08.25 
      8.74m  9.35m  9.26m           
 29 Martin, Juliana              Bridgewater              9.26m   30-04.75 
      9.14m  FOUL  9.26m           
 30 Herchenroder, Lauren         WPI                      9.12m   29-11.25 
      9.12m  ND  ND           
 31 Gauthier, Skyler             Keene State              8.95m   29-04.50 
      8.87m  8.95m  ND           
 32 Bond, Oona                   Colby-Sawyer             8.35m   27-04.75 
      8.35m  ND  ND           
 33 Rawson, Andrea               Smith Colleg             8.33m   27-04.00 
      FOUL  8.33m  ND           
 34 Vrooman, Emily               Colby-Sawyer             7.94m   26-00.75 
      7.94m  ND  ND           
 35 Parakoyi, Abigail            Wellesley                7.41m   24-03.75 
      7.41m  ND  ND           
 36 Puccio, Sofia                Regis (Mass.             7.35m   24-01.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  7.35m           
 37 Santos Flores, Heisha        Fitchburg St             6.45m   21-02.00 
      6.45m  ND  FOUL           
 38 Jorge, Rachel                Worcester St             6.41m   21-00.50 
      6.41m  ND  ND           
 39 Podedworny, Madison          Fitchburg St             5.82m   19-01.25 
      5.82m  ND  ND           
 -- Obeng, Yaa                   Amherst                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Women Weight Throw
=================================================================================
    Facility: * 20.05m  2006        Keelin Godsey, Bates College               
Branwen Meet: M 16.48m  1/27/2018   Ariela Slutsky, MIT                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Uzamere, Ivie                Wesleyan                17.96mM  58-11.25  10   
      16.13m  17.30m  FOUL  16.75m  17.96m  FOUL
  2 Drake, Evelyn                Tufts                   14.73m   48-04.00   8   
      FOUL  14.19m  FOUL  11.93m  13.48m  14.73m
  3 Lyons, Shayla                Stonehill               14.26m   46-09.50   6   
      11.17m  12.46m  14.26m  13.09m  FOUL  13.83m
  4 Jebutu, Folusho              MIT                     14.21m   46-07.50   5   
      13.58m  13.45m  12.97m  13.30m  14.21m  13.90m
  5 Ksepka, Liz                  Regis (Mass.            14.17m   46-06.00   4   
      12.71m  FOUL  14.17m  12.72m  12.80m  FOUL
  6 Gauthier, Faye               WPI                     13.86m   45-05.75   3   
      13.86m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  13.81m  FOUL
  7 Litwa, Jesica                Stonehill               13.74m   45-01.00   2   
      12.95m  13.71m  13.74m  11.91m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Gilbreath, Kira              Bridgewater             13.51m   44-04.00   1   
      13.51m  FOUL  12.73m  12.95m  12.85m  12.77m
  9 Senatore, Emily              Connecticut             13.42m   44-00.50 
      13.11m  13.42m  13.00m  FOUL  13.05m  13.21m
 10 Dewar, Molly                 Bridgewater             13.36m   43-10.00 
      13.36m  12.53m  12.82m           
 11 Martin, Juliana              Bridgewater             13.14m   43-01.50 
      12.95m  FOUL  13.14m           
 12 Andersen, Helen              Wellesley               13.04m   42-09.50 
      12.59m  13.04m  FOUL           
 13 Cooke, Elisabeth             Regis (Mass.            12.21m   40-00.75 
      12.21m  12.19m  11.53m           
 14 Kloeckner, Allison           WPI                     12.06m   39-07.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.06m         
 15 Momodu, Aleye                WPI                     11.91m   39-01.00 
      FOUL  11.91m  FOUL           
 16 Papalia, Lilly               MIT                     11.76m   38-07.00 
      11.75m  11.76m  FOUL           
 17 Parks, Shannon               Keene State             11.73m   38-06.00 
      11.73m  0.89m  ND           
 18 Foster, Jamelah              Bridgewater             11.40m   37-05.00 
      11.40m  FOUL  FOUL           
 19 Boudreau, Paige              Plymouth Sta            10.97m   36-00.00 
      10.97m  ND  ND           
 20 Herchenroder, Lauren         WPI                     10.18m   33-04.75 
      10.18m  ND  FOUL           
 21 Stracqualursi, Krista        Stonehill               10.10m   33-01.75 
      10.10m  FOUL  ND           
 22 Oliver, Sarah                Tufts                    9.94m   32-07.50 
      FOUL  9.94m  FOUL           
 23 Zangrilli, Grace             Keene State              9.79m   32-01.50 
      9.79m  ND  ND           
 24 Rawson, Andrea               Smith Colleg             9.60m   31-06.00 
      FOUL  9.60m  FOUL           
 25 Obeng, Yaa                   Amherst                  9.47m   31-01.00 
      9.47m  ND  FOUL           
 26 Vandeveld, Margo             Tufts                    9.12m   29-11.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  9.12m           
 27 Nwana, Tema                  MIT                      8.93m   29-03.75 
      FOUL  8.93m  ND           
 28 Young, Brianna               Fitchburg St             8.62m   28-03.50 
      8.62m  ND  ND           
 29 Lillis, Erika                Plymouth Sta             8.60m   28-02.75 
      8.60m  FOUL  ND            
 30 McCusker-Brown, Kelly        Fitchburg St             8.21m   26-11.25 
      8.21m  ND  ND           
 31 Avard, Vanessa               Regis (Mass.             7.78m   25-06.25 
      7.78m  ND  ND           
 32 Santos Flores, Heisha        Fitchburg St             7.46m   24-05.75 
      7.46m  FOUL  FOUL           
 33 Samse, Jacqueline            Regis (Mass.             7.41m   24-03.75 
      7.41m  FOUL  FOUL           
 34 Podedworny, Madison          Fitchburg St             6.02m   19-09.00 
      6.02m  ND  ND           
 35 Dominguez, Guadalupe         Fitchburg St             5.64m   18-06.00 
      5.64m  ND  FOUL           
 36 Parakoyi, Abigail            Wellesley                5.40m   17-08.75 
      5.40m  ND  ND           
 -- Garvey, Ashley               Bridgewater               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Puccio, Sofia                Regis (Mass.              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Boebel, Elliana              Regis (Mass.              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Dettloff, Kristen            WPI                       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Murzin, Naomi                Keene State               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #5 Women 800 Meter Run Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bliss, Scarlet               Tufts                  2:26.72     735
  2 Norowitz, Hannah             Tufts                  2:29.40     700
  3 Kennedy, Shannon             Connecticut            2:35.40     627
  4 Maehl, Katie                 Wesleyan               2:36.14     618
  5 Stapleton, Sarah             Smith Colleg           2:36.69     611
  6 Romero, Annelise             Amherst                2:39.58     578
  7 DeSmith, Kylene              Tufts                  2:40.27     570
  8 Seymour, Sterling            Merrimack              2:40.96     562
  9 Seymour, Ellison             Merrimack              2:42.52     544
 10 Marques, Kaitlyn             Merrimack              2:43.32     535
 11 Lesser, Emma                 Smith Colleg           2:44.64     521
 12 Schmid, Marina               Wentworth              2:45.24     514
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #1 Women 60 Meter Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 DeSmith, Kylene              Tufts                     9.29   4    850
  2 Kennedy, Shannon             Connecticut               9.53   4    802
  3 Marques, Kaitlyn             Merrimack                 9.84   2    742
  4 Maehl, Katie                 Wesleyan                 10.20   3    675
  5 Lesser, Emma                 Smith Colleg             10.35   4    648
  6 Norowitz, Hannah             Tufts                    10.37   4    644
  7 Schmid, Marina               Wentworth                10.45   3    630
  8 Seymour, Sterling            Merrimack                10.53   1    616
  9 Stapleton, Sarah             Smith Colleg             10.58   2    607
 10 Seymour, Ellison             Merrimack                10.62   3    601
 11 Romero, Annelise             Amherst                  10.87   1    558
 12 Schneider, Jacquelyn         Emmanuel (Ma             10.90   1    553
 13 Bliss, Scarlet               Tufts                    11.01   2    535
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #2 Women High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kennedy, Shannon             Connecticut              1.52m    4-11.75    644
     1.16 1.19 1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Maehl, Katie                 Wesleyan                 1.49m    4-10.50    610
     1.16 1.19 1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  3 Stapleton, Sarah             Smith Colleg             1.43m    4-08.25    544
     1.16 1.19 1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 
        P    P    P    P    O    P    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 DeSmith, Kylene              Tufts                    1.43m    4-08.25    544
     1.16 1.19 1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Lesser, Emma                 Smith Colleg             1.43m    4-08.25    544
     1.16 1.19 1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 
        P    P    O    P  XXO    O    O   XO  XXO   XO  XXX 
  6 Romero, Annelise             Amherst                  1.40m    4-07.00    512
     1.16 1.19 1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 
        P    P    P   XO    O    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Seymour, Ellison             Merrimack                1.40m    4-07.00    512
     1.16 1.19 1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 
        P    P    P    P    P    O   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  6 Norowitz, Hannah             Tufts                    1.40m    4-07.00    512
     1.16 1.19 1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 
        P    P    O   XO    O   XO    O  XXO   XO    X 
  6 Bliss, Scarlet               Tufts                    1.40m    4-07.00    512
     1.16 1.19 1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P  XXX 
 10 Seymour, Sterling            Merrimack                1.37m    4-06.00    481
     1.16 1.19 1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 
        P    P    P    P    P    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 10 Marques, Kaitlyn             Merrimack                1.37m    4-06.00    481
     1.16 1.19 1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 
        P    P    P    P    P   XO    O    O  XXX 
 12 Schmid, Marina               Wentworth                1.19m    3-10.75    302
     1.16 1.19 1.22 
        P    O  XXX 
 -- Schneider, Jacquelyn         Emmanuel (Ma                NH            
     1.16 1.19 1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 
        P    P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #4 Women Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kennedy, Shannon             Connecticut              5.17m   16-11.50    606
      4.99m  5.17m  5.09m            
  2 DeSmith, Kylene              Tufts                    5.01m   16-05.25    562
      4.98m  4.92m  5.01m            
  3 Maehl, Katie                 Wesleyan                 4.97m   16-03.75    551
      FOUL  4.97m  4.61m            
  4 Bliss, Scarlet               Tufts                    4.81m   15-09.50    508
      FOUL  4.66m  4.81m            
  5 Norowitz, Hannah             Tufts                    4.73m   15-06.25    487
      4.73m  4.63m  4.72m            
  6 Marques, Kaitlyn             Merrimack                4.49m   14-08.75    426
      4.46m  4.40m  4.49m            
  7 Lesser, Emma                 Smith Colleg             4.47m   14-08.00    421
      4.47m  FOUL  4.41m            
  8 Seymour, Sterling            Merrimack                4.45m   14-07.25    416
      4.10m  4.22m  4.45m            
  9 Romero, Annelise             Amherst                  4.42m   14-06.00    408
      FOUL  4.42m  FOUL            
 10 Stapleton, Sarah             Smith Colleg             4.29m   14-01.00    376
      FOUL  4.07m  4.29m            
 11 Seymour, Ellison             Merrimack                4.16m   13-07.75    345
      FOUL  3.97m  4.16m            
 12 Schmid, Marina               Wentworth                4.15m   13-07.50    343
      4.15m  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Maehl, Katie                 Wesleyan                10.17m   33-04.50    541
      9.83m  10.17m  10.04m            
  2 DeSmith, Kylene              Tufts                    8.77m   28-09.25    449
      8.77m  8.63m  8.69m            
  3 Seymour, Sterling            Merrimack                8.63m   28-03.75    440
      8.63m  7.09m  FOUL            
  4 Bliss, Scarlet               Tufts                    8.52m   27-11.50    433
      8.50m  8.52m  8.29m            
  5 Kennedy, Shannon             Connecticut              8.50m   27-10.75    432
      8.50m  8.45m  8.03m            
  6 Seymour, Ellison             Merrimack                8.05m   26-05.00    403
      8.05m  7.72m  7.81m            
  7 Marques, Kaitlyn             Merrimack                8.03m   26-04.25    401
      FOUL  7.50m  8.03m            
  8 Stapleton, Sarah             Smith Colleg             7.95m   26-01.00    396
      7.80m  7.95m  7.80m            
  9 Romero, Annelise             Amherst                  7.87m   25-10.00    391
      7.87m  7.63m  7.60m            
 10 Norowitz, Hannah             Tufts                    7.75m   25-05.25    383
      7.56m  7.75m  FOUL            
 11 Lesser, Emma                 Smith Colleg             7.62m   25-00.00    375
      7.62m  7.41m  7.52m            
 12 Schmid, Marina               Wentworth                7.34m   24-01.00    357
      7.34m  7.13m  6.98m            
 -- Schneider, Jacquelyn         Emmanuel (Ma              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Women Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Facility: *  3647  2002        Nicole Toney, Connecticut                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kennedy, Shannon             Connecticut               3111   10   
  2 Maehl, Katie                 Wesleyan                  2995    8   
  3 DeSmith, Kylene              Tufts                     2975    6   
  4 Norowitz, Hannah             Tufts                     2726    5   
  5 Bliss, Scarlet               Tufts                     2723    4   
  6 Marques, Kaitlyn             Merrimack                 2585    3   
  7 Stapleton, Sarah             Smith Colleg              2534    2   
  8 Seymour, Sterling            Merrimack                 2515    1   
  9 Lesser, Emma                 Smith Colleg              2509  
 10 Romero, Annelise             Amherst                   2447  
 11 Seymour, Ellison             Merrimack                 2405  
 12 Schmid, Marina               Wentworth                 2146  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Stonehill                  157        2) Tufts                     130   
    3) Amherst                     97        4) MIT                        88   
    5) WPI                         58        6) Connecticut College        45   
    7) Wesleyan                    43        8) Worcester State            34   
    9) Wheaton (Mass.)             30       10) Keene State                24   
   11) Bridgewater St.             23       12) Wellesley                  10   
   13) Smith College                8       14) Plymouth State              7   
   14) Regis (Mass.)                7       16) Merrimack                   4   
   16) Brandeis                     4       18) UMass Boston                2   
   18) Colby-Sawyer                 2