Skip to navigation Skip to content Skip to footer

2012-13 Wesleyan University Men's Track and Field Roster

Events Hometown/High School
Luca Ameri full bio Luca Ameri Cl.: So. Events: Sprints Hometown/High School: Sea Cliff, N.Y. / Hackley School
Shane Bernard full bio Shane Bernard Cl.: Jr. Events: Jumps Hometown/High School: Philadelphia, Pa. / Abington Friends School
Evan Bieder full bio Evan Bieder Cl.: So. Events: Distance Hometown/High School: Southport, Conn. / Greens Farms Academy
Keith Conway full bio Keith Conway Cl.: Fr. Events: Distance Hometown/High School: Newburyport, Mass. / Newburyport
Austin Cotant full bio Austin Cotant Cl.: Sr. Events: Distance Hometown/High School: Madison, Wis. / Madison West
Skyler Cummins full bio Skyler Cummins Cl.: Sr. Events: Distance Hometown/High School: Palo Alto, Calif. / Palo Alto Senior
James Dottin full bio James Dottin Cl.: Sr. Events: Sprints Hometown/High School: Boston, Mass. / Concord-Carlisle Regional
LaDarius Drew full bio LaDarius Drew Cl.: So. Events: Sprints Hometown/High School: Mesquite, Texas / Loomis Chaffee School (Conn.)
Agbonlahorn Edomwonyi full bio Agbonlahorn Edomwonyi Cl.: Fr. Events: Throws Hometown/High School: Newark, N.J. / McCallie School (Tenn.)
Yuon Flemming full bio Yuon Flemming Cl.: So. Events: Sprints Hometown/High School: South Richmond Hill, N.Y. / Cardinal Hayes
Erik Hall full bio Erik Hall Cl.: Fr. Events: Multi Hometown/High School: Vienna, Va. / Shanghai American School
Matthew Kim full bio Matthew Kim Cl.: Fr. Events: Distance Hometown/High School: Bethesda, Md. / Sidwell Friends School
Tal Levran full bio Tal Levran Cl.: So. Events: Sprints Hometown/High School: New York, N.Y. / Bronx School of Science
Paulie Lowther full bio Paulie Lowther Cl.: Sr. Events: Sprints Hometown/High School: New York, N.Y. / St. Ann's School
Chando Mapoma full bio Chando Mapoma Cl.: Fr. Events: Sprints Hometown/High School: Columbia, Zambia / Mpelembe Secondary School
Bryan Marsh full bio Bryan Marsh Cl.: Sr. Events: Distance Hometown/High School: West Hartford, Conn. / Conard
Noah Nichols full bio Noah Nichols Cl.: Jr. Events: Sprints Hometown/High School: Washington, D.C. / Georgetown Day
Michael Onah full bio Michael Onah Cl.: Sr. Events: Sprints Hometown/High School: Staten Island, N.Y. / Poly Prep CDS
Jonathan Ong full bio Jonathan Ong Cl.: So. Events: Sprints Hometown/High School: Houston, Texas / St. John's High School
Jack Pacelle full bio Jack Pacelle Cl.: Sr. Events: Sprints Hometown/High School: Brooklyn, N.Y. / Poly Prep CDS
Samuel Roth full bio Samuel Roth Cl.: Sr. Events: Distance Hometown/High School: Wilmette, Ill. / New Trier
Alex Rowland full bio Alex Rowland Cl.: Fr. Events: Jumps Hometown/High School: Calabasas, Calif. / Harvard Westlake School
Will Sawyer full bio Will Sawyer Cl.: Fr. Events: Pole Vault Hometown/High School: Greenwich, Conn. / Choate Rosemary Hall
Greg Tavarez full bio Greg Tavarez Cl.: Fr. Events: Sprints Hometown/High School: West New York, N.J. / Hackley School (N.Y.)
Taylor Titcomb full bio Taylor Titcomb Cl.: Fr. Events: Distance Hometown/High School: Port Washington, N.Y. / Paul D. Schreiber
John Vassar full bio John Vassar Cl.: Fr. Events: Sprints, Throws Hometown/High School: Worcester, Mass. / Hotchkiss School (Conn.)
Alex Ward full bio Alex Ward Cl.: Fr. Events: Jumps, Sprints Hometown/High School: Wilton, Conn. / Wilton