Skip to navigation Skip to content Skip to footer

2019-20 Women's Track and Field Roster

Events Hometown/High School
Augusta Burhans full bio Augusta Burhans Cl.: Fr. Events: Sprints Hometown/High School: Winchester, Mass. / Winchester
Caelan Campbell full bio Caelan Campbell Cl.: So. Events: Sprints Hometown/High School: Washington, D.C. / Sidwell Friends
Mary Brenna Catus full bio Mary Brenna Catus Cl.: So. Events: Distance Hometown/High School: Stockton Springs, Maine / George Stevens Academy
Julia Cella full bio Julia Cella Cl.: Jr. Events: Sprints Hometown/High School: Belmont, Mass. / Belmont
Ava Danieu full bio Ava Danieu Cl.: Fr. Events: Mid-Distance Hometown/High School: East Aurora, N.Y. / East Aurora
Grace Devanny full bio Grace Devanny Cl.: Fr. Events: Sprints Hometown/High School: Concord, N.H. / Concord
Mallory Elliott full bio Mallory Elliott Cl.: Fr. Events: Jumps/Sprints Hometown/High School: Fairfield, Conn. / Fairfield Warde
Sydney Forrest full bio Sydney Forrest Cl.: Sr. Events: Pole Vault / Jumps Hometown/High School: Orlando, Fla. / Lake Mary Prep
Gabby Harris full bio Gabby Harris Cl.: Fr. Events: Jumps/Sprints Hometown/High School: Bridgeport, Conn. / Sabis International Charter School (Mass.)
Erika Kluge full bio Erika Kluge Cl.: Fr. Events: Pole Vault Hometown/High School: Ho-Ho-Kus, N.J. / Northern Highlands Regional
Becky Lopez-Anido full bio Becky Lopez-Anido Cl.: Jr. Events: Distance Hometown/High School: Orono, Maine / Orono
Nora Markey full bio Nora Markey Cl.: So. Events: Distance Hometown/High School: Springfield, Mass. / Deerfield Academy
Maggie McCormick full bio Maggie McCormick Cl.: Fr. Events: Pole Vault Hometown/High School: Cumberland, Maine / Greely
Rachel Morrow full bio Rachel Morrow Cl.: So. Events: Sprints Hometown/High School: New York, N.Y. / Elisabeth Irwin
Madeline Nagler full bio Madeline Nagler Cl.: So. Events: Distance Hometown/High School: Brookline, Mass. / Brookline
Tara Peng full bio Tara Peng Cl.: Sr. Events: Pole Vault Hometown/High School: Marlborough, Conn. / Connecticut International Baccalaureate Academy
Sara Pinsonault full bio Sara Pinsonault Cl.: Sr. Events: Distance Hometown/High School: Sparta, N.J. / Pope John XXIII Regional
Abigail Pipkin full bio Abigail Pipkin Cl.: So. Events: Distance Hometown/High School: South Portland, Maine / Waynflete School
Sofia Pogliano full bio Sofia Pogliano Cl.: Fr. Events: Sprints Hometown/High School: San Diego, Calif. / Canyon Crest Academy
Sophie Scobell full bio Sophie Scobell Cl.: So. Events: Distance Hometown/High School: Kensington, Md. / Walter Johnson
Rosie Skovron full bio Rosie Skovron Cl.: Sr. Events: Distance Hometown/High School: Bellevue, Wash. / Interlake
Shannon Sweeney full bio Shannon Sweeney Cl.: Jr. Events: Pole Vault Hometown/High School: Plainfield, Conn. / Plainfield
Addie Thomas full bio Addie Thomas Cl.: So. Events: Mid-Distance Hometown/High School: Saint Louis, Mo. / Mary Institute of Saint Louis Country Day School
Emma Trapani full bio Emma Trapani Cl.: Jr. Events: Distance Hometown/High School: Rockport, Maine / Camden Hills Regional
Morgan Usen full bio Morgan Usen Cl.: Sr. Events: Jumps Hometown/High School: Bolton, Mass. / Sharon
Ivie Uzamere full bio Ivie Uzamere Cl.: Jr. Events: Throws Hometown/High School: White Plains, N.Y. / Hackley School
Becky Velie full bio Becky Velie Cl.: So. Events: Mid-Distance Hometown/High School: Moultonborough, N.H. / Moultonborough Academy
Isobel Wright full bio Isobel Wright Cl.: Jr. Events: Jumps Hometown/High School: Mill Valley, Calif. / Tamalpais